Loading...
 

Ladder


Klik hier voor alle winnaars

Speler Score Oudste score
Kees Bimmel21.020-02-2017
Marnix den Boer19.009-01-2017
Piet de Vreede18.509-11-2015
Teun Brouwer18.519-12-2016
Chris van Eldik17.523-05-2016
Marco Vieveen17.506-02-2017
Jac Weeland17.522-05-2017
Hans Aangeenbrug15.007-12-2015
Pang Yuen14.507-11-2016
Paul Greefhorst14.008-05-2017
Johan van de Velde12.503-12-2012
Frans Jansen12.027-03-2017
Pieter-Jan van Strien11.520-02-2017
Dick Doeswijk6.003-04-2017
Ben Snethorst5.504-09-2017
Sjaak Spiegels4.511-09-2017
Eric Bouman4.518-09-2017
Rene van Rikxoort4.010-04-2017
Erik de Vrieze3.502-10-2017
Mark van Rooten3.023-10-2017
Fokko Baakman3.030-10-2017
Kim Fierens3.020-11-2017
Peter de Vrieze2.509-10-2017
Herman Knop2.011-06-2017
John van Dalsen2.020-11-2017
Martin Krijger2.027-11-2017
Frans Nijman1.013-11-2017
Wim vd Waarsenburg1.018-12-2017
Kees vd Nieuwendijk0.506-11-2017
Jan Heiligers0.504-12-2017