Loading...
 

Ladder


Klik hier voor alle winnaars

Speler Score Oudste score
Hans Aangeenbrug15.007-12-2015
Pang Yuen14.507-11-2016
Pieter-Jan van Strien12.520-02-2017
Kim Fierens11.020-11-2017
Dick Doeswijk10.503-04-2017
Ben Snethorst9.004-09-2017
Eric Bouman8.018-09-2017
Fokko Baakman7.530-10-2017
Sjaak Spiegels6.511-09-2017
Marnix den Boer5.529-01-2018
Rene van Rikxoort5.010-04-2017
Mark van Rooten5.023-10-2017
Martin Krijger5.027-11-2017
Wim vd Waarsenburg5.018-12-2017
Erik de Vrieze4.502-10-2017
Peter de Vrieze4.509-10-2017
John van Dalsen4.520-11-2017
Jac Weeland4.512-02-2018
Herman Knop4.011-06-2017
Kees Bimmel4.015-01-2018
Kees vd Nieuwendijk3.506-11-2017
Frans Nijman3.513-11-2017
Jan Heiligers3.004-12-2017
Piet de Vreede3.019-02-2018
Chris van Eldik3.026-02-2018
Frans Jansen2.026-03-2018
Paul Greefhorst1.509-04-2018
Teun Brouwer1.012-03-2018
Marco Vieveen19-03-2018
Johan van de Velde16-04-2018